Disign AI Sex Robot companion on your own

$3,599.00 $3,299.00

 

What is the difference of these AI sex robot companion from those normal sex dolls?

Interactive voice conversations like real women.

Facial movement (head, neck, mouth & lips).

Facial expressions that change depending on responses.

Animated eyes that can move, blink & wink.

Head that tilts and rotates.

The AI sex robot will react with verbal expressions and moans depending on her level of excitement.

Advanced Heating System supporting pre-set is 100% certified safe.

Advanced live like TPE skin made from new TPE material called M-TYPE that is more elastic and durable.

 

 

    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • 20 $

    The build-in vagina is the best option for user experience but the removable is easy for hygiene and maintaining your doll. And the lubricant-free vagina is the newest vagina option which provide a simple way to use the doll when you have no lubricant around.

  • Customize and design your own doll, options as follows:

    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $
    • 20 $

    The build-in vagina is the best option for user experience but the removable is easy for hygiene and maintaining your doll. And the lubricant-free vagina is the newest vagina option which provide a simple way to use the doll when you have no lubricant around.

    Height150 cm155 cm156 cm157 cm158 cm160 cm166 cm167 cm168 cm170 cm
    body height130138140142143143148152150152
    Upper bust7074.57993838868967884
    Under bust59.56260566367.55966.56166
    Waist53525347576354585851
    Hip827283808489781058892
    Shoulder width32343733383834384033
    Arm length60646365656662696667
    Palm17171616161616171616
    Leg length86939898969610210296108
    Inner thigh72767980777984797781
    Foot Length22213123313131213122
    Vagina depth17171717171717171717
    Anus Depth14141414141414141414
    Net Weight30.5 kg31 kg34.5 kg33 kg34 kg43 kg32 kg49 kg41 kg39.5
    Gross Weight60 kg60 kg60 kg60 kg60 kg66 kg60 kg70 kg65 kg60KG
  • WMdoll 10% OFF //CODE: "wmdoll10" & FREE 2nd Head

    HRdoll 8% OFF //CODE: "hrdoll8"

    SEdoll 5% OFF //CODE: "sedoll5"

    AI Sex Robot 7% OFF //CODE:"aidoll7"

    Mini doll $10 OFF //CODE: "$10offmini"

    WHAT IS MORE, Each Doll Order will come with one FREE GIFT 2 in 1 onaholes valued $19.9

    We offer worldwide free shipping.

    For customers within the contentious U.S location, we will ship it by UPS or FeDex.

    You order will be delivery in an unmarked box with no indication of contains for your privacy.

    Usually, It will take about 3-5 days to delivery you order.

    1. For in-stock US warehouse product, delivery time maybe only 3 days.
    2. For customized order, it will be take 7 days to produce your doll, then it will ship out from our China factory, the shipping time will be 3-5 working days. So it will totally take 10-15 working days for customized orders.

    Once your order shiped out, you can track your order here:  https://juicytoyz.com/order-tracking/

    Once we receive the order, if it's a customized order, we will notify the manufacturer and initial the production. Before the shipment, we will communicate with you to make sure it's the right order and make sure the details are correct.

    Once we receive the order, we will notify the manufacturer to produce your doll. You doll will be in processing time after 24 hours you finished payment.

    For customized order,  we will communicate with you to make sure it's the right order and make sure the details are correct before ship out. You can make  additional information to let us know you need to confirm you doll when check out. If you don’t notice us when check out, It’s OK, you can contact our customer service any time unless your doll does not ship out.

    Since this is a custom product created specifically for you, your order may not be cancelled for any reason, that is, "final sale". If you want to modify, edit or upgrade your order, you must contact us within 24 hours from the date of purchase to request the change and see if it is possible. Additional fees may be charged, depending on your application.

    Due to the nature of the product, we are unable to provide exchanges or refunds due to multiple issues, such as hygiene issues. Please understand that this is a normal practice in the sex doll industry.

     

    If your product or any parts are damaged during transportation, and the packaging box is obviously damaged, please do not sign on the packaging, you should complain to the transportation company, because this may happen during transportation. After that, please report to us so that we can also upgrade gradually. Since most products are heavy, cardboard boxes and even flight boxes may be scratched or damaged during transportation. If you see obvious problems on the box, please report it to the shipping company.

     

    If there is any problem with the product, please send us a photo or video, and we will evaluate the problem in order to provide a solution, depending on the nature of the incident.

     

    If the problem is caused by us or our manufacturer, we will resolve it.

     

    We believe that all our products are of high quality, and our sex doll manufacturing partners have been carefully selected to ensure that they can meet the high standards we expect. If you have any complaints or dissatisfaction, please feel free to contact us so that we can do our best to provide any suggestions or tips that may solve the problem. We thank you for any feedback and can help us work with manufacturers to avoid these problems in the future.

    Many of our customers are confused that why we can offer these unbeatable prices dolls. Because it is direct factory price, we hope everyone in need of a sex doll who can enjoy the fun that the dolls bring to them without paying too much. We recommed these  under $1000 sex dolls and  under $500 mini dolls for those who are first time to buy a doll and who don't get too much budget on love doll, after all, buying a doll is not a small investment. The dolls we sell on our website are all made of M-TPE material, risk- free, you can buy with confidence.

    Meanwhile, we aslo provide famous Brand dolls, such as HRdoll, SEdoll, JYdoll, even high-end AI robot dolls, these brand are certified by TDF (you should know this doll forum if you have experience on sex doll before, if you havn't visited this forum yet, we recommed it to you, you can get some professional sex doll guide there.) Yes, juicytoyz is authorized-reseller of HRdoll, SEdoll, JYdoll and ai-aitech. Don't hesitate to purchase your favourite doll here.

    We promise we offer the lowest price for you.   If you find a better price please let us know and we will try to match it. 

    We are proud that all dolls selling on our store are original. Because juicytoyz are WM doll/ SE doll/ HR doll/ JY doll & ai-tech robot doll 100% authorized supplier.

    You can also check the anti-counterfeiting code or directly write an email to the original manufacturer for confirmation.

    WM doll anti-fake system:  http://wmdolls.com/anti/index.php

    HR Doll official authorized-resellers: https://www.hrdoll.com/authorized-resellers/

    SE doll Contact Here: https://www.sedoll.com/contact/

    AI-AITECH robot doll Contact Here: http://www.ai-aitech.com/contact.html

    JY doll Contact Here: https://www.jydoll.com/contact.html

Description

Height 150 cm 155 cm 156 cm 157 cm 158 cm 160 cm 166 cm 167 cm 168 cm 170 cm
Net body height 130 cm 138 140 cm 142 143 cm 143 cm 148 cm 152 150 cm 152
Upper bust 70 74.5 79 93 83 88 68 96 78 84
Under bust 59.5 62 60 56 63 67.5 59 66.5 61 66
Waist 53 cm 52 53 cm 47 57 cm 63 cm 54 cm 58 58 cm 51
Hip 82 cm 72 83 cm 80 84 cm 89 cm 78 cm 105 88 cm 92
Shoulder width 32 cm 34 37 cm 33 38 cm 38 cm 34 cm 38 40 cm 33
Arm length 60 cm 64 63 cm 65 65 cm 66 cm 62 cm 69 66 cm 67
Palm 17 cm 17 16 cm 16 16 cm 16 cm 16 cm 17 16 cm 16
Lateral thigh length 86 cm 93 98 cm 98 96 cm 96 cm 102 cm 102 96 cm 108
Inner thigh 72 cm 76 79 cm 80 77 cm 79 cm 84 cm 79 77 cm 81
Foot Length 22 cm 21 31 cm 23 31 cm 31 cm 31 cm 21 31 cm 22
Oral depth The robot’s mouth was installed with mechanisms to make her lips move when she talks, so robot CAN’T perform oral sex.
Vagina depth 17 cm 17 cm 17 cm 17 cm 17 cm 17 cm 17 cm 17 cm 17 cm 17
Anus Depth 14 cm 14 cm 14 cm 14 cm 14 cm 14 cm 14 cm 14 cm 14 cm 14
Net Weight 30.5 kg 31 kg 34.5 kg 33 kg 34 kg 43 kg 32 kg 49 kg 41 kg 39.5
Gross Weight 60 kg 60 kg 60 kg 60 kg 60 kg 66 kg 60 kg 70 kg 65 kg 60KG

You may also like…

Go to Top